Prima Giornata U19 Regionale

 Risultati e Marcatori

boscolandia u19

GIRONE A

CANTINELLA – S.C.CORIGLIANO 10-4
Marcatori: Gabriele(3), Covello(2), Cersosimo, Autogol, Manfredi, Pisarra (2)(C),

CITTA’ DI FIORE – CRESCENDO 8-1 
Marcatori: Talerivo(5), Bitonti(2), Scigliano(CdF), Mattace(C)

MIRTO – KROTON 2005 3-2                                                                                                            Marcatori:Campana(2), Bitonto

Riposa: FUTSAL KROTON

CLASSIFICA Gir.A

  1. MIRTO                                   3 
  2. CANTINELLA                         3
  3. CITTA’ DI FIORE                  3
  4. CRESCENDO                         0
  5.  KROTON 2005                     0
  6. FUTSAL KROTON                  0
  7. S.C.CORIGLIANO                 0

GIRONE B

BOSCOLANDIA – GIOVE 14-1
Marcatore: A. GAGLIARDI(9), A. BORRELLI(4), N. COSENTINI

CASALI DEL MANCO – DOMENICO SPORT 11-0
Marcatori: 3 Fiore Mattia Pio, 2 De Luca Alessandro, 2 Bovienzo Pino, Mancuso Pierfrancesco, Leonetti Guglielmo, Fiore Emanuele, Caputo Fiore

SOCCER MONTALTO – SERRALONGA P. 13-2
Marcatori: 

Riposa: GUARDIA C5

CLASSIFICA Gir.B

  1. CASALI DEL MANCO           3
  2. BOSCOLANDIA                   3 
  3. SOCCER MONTALTO           3
  4. GIOVE                                0 
  5. GUARDIA C5                      0
  6. SERRALONGA                    0
  7. DOMENICO SPORT            0

GIRONE C

FILADELFIA – BORGIA 6-3
Marcatori: Giampà(4),Bilotta(2)(F)

POL.ICARO – PANTERE NERE CZ 3-6
Marcatori:Nicoletta(3)(I), 

ROCCELLETTA – ENOTRIA CZ 4-6                                                                                                       Marcatori:Chillà(3), S.Critelli(2), Tedesco (E)

SILVER CITY – CATANZARO FUTSAL 4-3                                                                 Marcatori:Grande(2), Romano, Paola(F)

CLASSIFICA Gir.C

  1. ENOTRIA CITTA’ DI CZ         3 
  2. SILVER CITY                          3
  3. FILADELFIA                           3
  4. PANTERE NERE CZ                3
  5. POL.ICARO                            0
  6. BORGIA                                 0
  7. CATANZARO FUTSAL            0
  8. ROCCELLETTA                       0

 

GIRONE D

365ROCCELLA – VIBO C5 5-2
Marcatori: Monteleone,Zappavigna(2),Campa, Calabrese

BLINGINK SOVERATO – FUTSAL SELES 11-7
Marcatori: 

F.F.SIDERNO – SENSATION P. C5 5-6
Marcatori: F.Belcastro, M.Belcasto(4)(FFS); Frascà Francesco,Cosa Alfredo, Alì Simone(2),Lobianco Francesco, Ameduri Manuel

VIRTUS SBS – NAUSICAA 6-3                                                                                                          Marcatori: S. Mannella (4), M. Tassone, D. Figliuzzi (V) 

CLASSIFICA Gir.D

  1. BLINGINK SOVERATO     3SOVERATO U19
  2. SENSATION P. C5            3
  3. VIRTUS SBS                     3
  4. 365ROCCELLA                 3
  5. F.F. SIDERNO                  0
  6. FUTSAL SELES                0
  7. VIBO C5                          0
  8. NAUSICAA                       0

GIRONE E

 GALLINESE – MAESTRELLI 5-2
Marcatori: Paviglianiti (2), Neri, Nicolò, Curcio (G)

NATURAL FUTSA – XENUIM 5-1                                                                                                     Marcatori: S.Albanese (2), M.Cortara, A. Ambesi, C. Matalone(N); Santa Caterina (X)

POL.FUTURA – REGGIO FC 5-4                                                                                                     Marcatori:

POLISTENA – POL.CITTANOVA 5-7                                                                                       Marcatori:

CLASSIFICA Gir.E

  1. NATURAL                3
  2. POL.CITTANOVA    3
  3. POL. FUTURA          3
  4. GALLINESE            3
  5. POLISTENA C5      0
  6. XENIUM                 0 
  7. MAESTRELLI         0 
  8. REGGIO FC           0

Scritto da: Rocco Bossio