Offerta Imperdibile     

Serie B/G

2021-2022
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
V
V
V
V
V
12
11
0
1
68
25
43
33
2
V
V
V
V
V
13
10
1
2
67
45
22
31
3
V
V
V
P
P
13
9
1
3
59
34
25
28
4
P
V
P
N
N
13
8
3
2
52
33
19
27
5
P
P
N
V
V
13
6
2
5
38
41
-3
20
6
P
V
N
V
P
13
5
3
5
36
37
-1
18
7
V
P
N
P
N
13
5
3
5
35
37
-2
18
8
V
P
V
V
P
13
5
1
7
41
46
-5
16
9
P
P
V
P
V
13
4
2
7
51
49
2
14
10
N
P
P
P
P
13
4
2
7
67
84
-17
14
11
P
P
P
N
V
13
2
3
8
46
63
-17
9
12
V
P
P
P
P
13
2
1
10
36
69
-33
7
13
P
V
P
N
P
13
1
2
10
30
63
-33
5
Giornata 1
9 Ott 2021 11:00 am
Sammichele
5 3
Diaz Bisceglie
9 Ott 2021 11:00 am
Sammichele
5
3
Diaz Bisceglie
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Canosa
4 2
Dream Team Palo del Colle
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Canosa
4
2
Dream Team Palo del Colle
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Castellana
6 0
Mirto
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Castellana
6
0
Mirto
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Chaminade
3 3
Senise
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Chaminade
3
3
Senise
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Potenza Calcio a 5
1 4
Pol. Torremaggiore
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Potenza Calcio a 5
1
4
Pol. Torremaggiore
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Sporting Venafro
3 1
Futsal Bitonto
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Sporting Venafro
3
1
Futsal Bitonto
Giornata 2
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Bitonto
0 2
Itria
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Bitonto
0
2
Itria
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Diaz Bisceglie
2 0
Chaminade
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Diaz Bisceglie
2
0
Chaminade
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Dream Team Palo del Colle
1 0
Sporting Venafro
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Dream Team Palo del Colle
1
0
Sporting Venafro
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Pol. Torremaggiore
5 2
Castellana
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Pol. Torremaggiore
5
2
Castellana
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Mirto
4 3
Sammichele
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Mirto
4
3
Sammichele
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Senise
3 6
Canosa
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Senise
3
6
Canosa
Giornata 3
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Canosa
6 3
Diaz Bisceglie
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Canosa
6
3
Diaz Bisceglie
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Castellana
4 1
Potenza Calcio a 5
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Castellana
4
1
Potenza Calcio a 5
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Chaminade
4 2
Mirto
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Chaminade
4
2
Mirto
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Itria
4 2
Dream Team Palo del Colle
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Itria
4
2
Dream Team Palo del Colle
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Sammichele
2 5
Pol. Torremaggiore
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Sammichele
2
5
Pol. Torremaggiore
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Sporting Venafro
7 3
Senise
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Sporting Venafro
7
3
Senise
Giornata 4
30 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Mirto
3 7
Canosa
30 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Mirto
3
7
Canosa
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Potenza Calcio a 5
2 4
Sammichele
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Potenza Calcio a 5
2
4
Sammichele
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Diaz Bisceglie
1 1
Sporting Venafro
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Diaz Bisceglie
1
1
Sporting Venafro
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Dream Team Palo del Colle
1 1
Futsal Bitonto
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Dream Team Palo del Colle
1
1
Futsal Bitonto
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Pol. Torremaggiore
2 1
Chaminade
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Pol. Torremaggiore
2
1
Chaminade
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Senise
3 11
Itria
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Senise
3
11
Itria
Giornata 5
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Bitonto
5 2
Senise
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Bitonto
5
2
Senise
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Canosa
4 3
Pol. Torremaggiore
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Canosa
4
3
Pol. Torremaggiore
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Chaminade
6 6
Potenza Calcio a 5
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Chaminade
6
6
Potenza Calcio a 5
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Itria
5 0
Diaz Bisceglie
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Itria
5
0
Diaz Bisceglie
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Sammichele
1 5
Castellana
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Sammichele
1
5
Castellana
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Sporting Venafro
5 3
Mirto
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Sporting Venafro
5
3
Mirto
Giornata 6
Castellana
3 2
Chaminade
Castellana
3
2
Chaminade
Potenza Calcio a 5
4 5
Canosa
Potenza Calcio a 5
4
5
Canosa
Diaz Bisceglie
5 1
Futsal Bitonto
Diaz Bisceglie
5
1
Futsal Bitonto
Pol. Torremaggiore
7 3
Sporting Venafro
Pol. Torremaggiore
7
3
Sporting Venafro
Mirto
1 5
Itria
Mirto
1
5
Itria
Senise
8 9
Dream Team Palo del Colle
Senise
8
9
Dream Team Palo del Colle
Giornata 7
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Bitonto
5 1
Mirto
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Bitonto
5
1
Mirto
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Canosa
9 3
Castellana
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Canosa
9
3
Castellana
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Chaminade
1 8
Sammichele
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Chaminade
1
8
Sammichele
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Dream Team Palo del Colle
2 2
Diaz Bisceglie
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Dream Team Palo del Colle
2
2
Diaz Bisceglie
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Itria
7 3
Pol. Torremaggiore
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Itria
7
3
Pol. Torremaggiore
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Sporting Venafro
2 4
Potenza Calcio a 5
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Sporting Venafro
2
4
Potenza Calcio a 5
Giornata 8
Mirto
4 7
Dream Team Palo del Colle
Mirto
4
7
Dream Team Palo del Colle
Castellana
2 2
Sporting Venafro
Castellana
2
2
Sporting Venafro
Potenza Calcio a 5
3 11
Itria
Potenza Calcio a 5
3
11
Itria
Diaz Bisceglie
6 0
Senise
Diaz Bisceglie
6
0
Senise
Pol. Torremaggiore
6 2
Futsal Bitonto
Pol. Torremaggiore
6
2
Futsal Bitonto
Sammichele
3 4
Canosa
Sammichele
3
4
Canosa
Giornata 9
Futsal Bitonto
2 2
Potenza Calcio a 5
Futsal Bitonto
2
2
Potenza Calcio a 5
Canosa
9 4
Chaminade
Canosa
9
4
Chaminade
Dream Team Palo del Colle
3 2
Pol. Torremaggiore
Dream Team Palo del Colle
3
2
Pol. Torremaggiore
Itria
4 2
Castellana
Itria
4
2
Castellana
Senise
8 5
Mirto
Senise
8
5
Mirto
Sporting Venafro
3 2
Sammichele
Sporting Venafro
3
2
Sammichele
Giornata 10
Castellana
2 5
Futsal Bitonto
Castellana
2
5
Futsal Bitonto
Chaminade
0 1
Sporting Venafro
Chaminade
0
1
Sporting Venafro
Potenza Calcio a 5
3 4
Dream Team Palo del Colle
Potenza Calcio a 5
3
4
Dream Team Palo del Colle
Pol. Torremaggiore
5 5
Senise
Pol. Torremaggiore
5
5
Senise
Mirto
3 5
Diaz Bisceglie
Mirto
3
5
Diaz Bisceglie
Sammichele
2 3
Itria
Sammichele
2
3
Itria
Giornata 11
Futsal Bitonto
3 9
Sammichele
Futsal Bitonto
3
9
Sammichele
Diaz Bisceglie
1 5
Pol. Torremaggiore
Diaz Bisceglie
1
5
Pol. Torremaggiore
Dream Team Palo del Colle
7 1
Castellana
Dream Team Palo del Colle
7
1
Castellana
Itria
6 0
Chaminade
Itria
6
0
Chaminade
Senise
8 7
Potenza Calcio a 5
Senise
8
7
Potenza Calcio a 5
Sporting Venafro
3 3
Canosa
Sporting Venafro
3
3
Canosa
Giornata 12
Canosa
5 3
Itria
Canosa
5
3
Itria
Castellana
7 3
Senise
Castellana
7
3
Senise
Chaminade
3 4
Futsal Bitonto
Chaminade
3
4
Futsal Bitonto
Pol. Torremaggiore
6 0
Mirto
Pol. Torremaggiore
6
0
Mirto
Sammichele
1 1
Dream Team Palo del Colle
Sammichele
1
1
Dream Team Palo del Colle
Potenza Calcio a 5
5 2
Diaz Bisceglie
Potenza Calcio a 5
5
2
Diaz Bisceglie
Giornata 13
Futsal Bitonto
6 3
Canosa
Futsal Bitonto
6
3
Canosa
Diaz Bisceglie
2 1
Castellana
Diaz Bisceglie
2
1
Castellana
Dream Team Palo del Colle
8 1
Chaminade
Dream Team Palo del Colle
8
1
Chaminade
Itria
7 4
Sporting Venafro
Itria
7
4
Sporting Venafro
Mirto
5 5
Potenza Calcio a 5
Mirto
5
5
Potenza Calcio a 5
Senise
12 8
Sammichele
Senise
12
8
Sammichele
Giornata 14
Dream Team Palo del Colle
5 2
Canosa
Dream Team Palo del Colle
5
2
Canosa
Mirto
5 3
Castellana
Mirto
5
3
Castellana
Senise
9 5
Chaminade
Senise
9
5
Chaminade
Pol. Torremaggiore
6 3
Potenza Calcio a 5
Pol. Torremaggiore
6
3
Potenza Calcio a 5
Diaz Bisceglie
3 3
Sammichele
Diaz Bisceglie
3
3
Sammichele
Futsal Bitonto
3 2
Sporting Venafro
Futsal Bitonto
3
2
Sporting Venafro
 
SCARPE FUTSAL     
P