Offerta Imperdibile     

Serie A

2021-2022
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
V
V
V
V
 
4
4
0
0
11
5
6
12
2
V
V
V
N
 
4
3
1
0
14
9
5
10
3
V
P
V
V
 
4
3
0
1
13
6
7
9
4
V
V
P
V
 
4
3
0
1
13
8
5
9
5
V
V
P
V
 
4
3
0
1
15
11
4
9
6
V
N
V
P
 
4
2
1
1
16
9
7
7
7
V
P
V
N
 
4
2
1
1
11
12
-1
7
8
P
P
V
V
 
4
2
0
2
10
9
1
6
9
P
V
V
P
 
4
2
0
2
10
13
-3
6
10
P
V
N
P
 
4
1
1
2
10
11
-1
4
11
P
N
P
V
 
4
1
1
2
7
10
-3
4
12
V
P
N
P
 
4
1
1
2
7
12
-5
4
13
P
V
P
P
 
4
1
0
3
14
16
-2
3
14
P
P
P
N
 
4
0
1
3
6
12
-6
1
15
P
P
P
N
 
4
0
1
3
9
16
-7
1
16
P
P
P
P
 
4
0
0
4
3
10
-7
0
Giornata 1
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Ciampino Aniene
8 3
Bricocity Meta Catania
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Ciampino Aniene
8
3
META
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Cormar Futsal Polistena
2 4
Feldi Eboli
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Cormar Futsal Polistena
2
4
Feldi Eboli
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Pescara
1 0
Todis Lido di Ostia
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Pescara
1
0
Todis Lido di Ostia
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
L84
2 1
Opificio 4.0 CMB Matera
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
L84
2
1
CMB
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Syn-Bios Petrarca
4 2
Came Dosson
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Syn-Bios Petrarca
4
2
Came Dosson
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Real San Giuseppe
2 0
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Real San Giuseppe
2
0
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Sandro Abate
5 4
Olimpus Roma
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Sandro Abate
5
4
Olimpus Roma
9 Ott 2021 8:45 pm
Italservice Pesaro
3 0
Napoli Futsal
9 Ott 2021 8:45 pm
Italservice Pesaro
3
0
Napoli Futsal
Giornata 2
12 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Todis Lido di Ostia
1 4
Sandro Abate
12 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Todis Lido di Ostia
1
4
Sandro Abate
12 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia
1 2
Syn-Bios Petrarca
12 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia
1
2
Syn-Bios Petrarca
12 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
Feldi Eboli
5 2
Futsal Pescara
12 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
Feldi Eboli
5
2
Futsal Pescara
12 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
Bricocity Meta Catania
7 1
Real San Giuseppe
12 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
META
7
1
Real San Giuseppe
12 Ott 2021 8:45 pm
Came Dosson
1 3
Cormar Futsal Polistena
12 Ott 2021 8:45 pm
Came Dosson
1
3
Cormar Futsal Polistena
12 Ott 2021 8:45 pm
Olimpus Roma
3 1
L84
12 Ott 2021 8:45 pm
Olimpus Roma
3
1
L84
13 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
Opificio 4.0 CMB Matera
4 5
Italservice Pesaro
13 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
CMB
4
5
Italservice Pesaro
13 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
Napoli Futsal
4 4
Ciampino Aniene
13 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
Napoli Futsal
4
4
Ciampino Aniene
Giornata 3
15 Ott 2021 9:00 pm
Sandro Abate
2 5
L84
15 Ott 2021 9:00 pm
Sandro Abate
2
5
L84
16 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Cormar Futsal Polistena
5 3
Todis Lido di Ostia
16 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Cormar Futsal Polistena
5
3
Todis Lido di Ostia
16 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Italservice Pesaro
3 2
Bricocity Meta Catania
16 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Italservice Pesaro
3
2
META
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Syn-Bios Petrarca
3 2
Feldi Eboli
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Syn-Bios Petrarca
3
2
Feldi Eboli
16 Ott 2021 6:00 pm
Real San Giuseppe
6 3
Came Dosson
16 Ott 2021 6:00 pm
Real San Giuseppe
6
3
Came Dosson
16 Ott 2021 6:30 pm
Futsal Pescara
3 3
Olimpus Roma
16 Ott 2021 6:30 pm
Futsal Pescara
3
3
Olimpus Roma
16 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
Opificio 4.0 CMB Matera
1 0
Napoli Futsal
16 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
CMB
1
0
Napoli Futsal
17 Ott 2021 6:15 pm
Ciampino Aniene
3 0
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia
17 Ott 2021 6:15 pm
Ciampino Aniene
3
0
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia
Giornata 4
19 Ott 2021 12:00 am
Todis Lido di Ostia
2 2
Real San Giuseppe
19 Ott 2021 12:00 am
Todis Lido di Ostia
2
2
Real San Giuseppe
19 Ott 2021 7:00 pm
Bricocity Meta Catania
2 4
Opificio 4.0 CMB Matera
19 Ott 2021 7:00 pm
META
2
4
CMB
19 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
L84
5 0
Cormar Futsal Polistena
19 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
L84
5
0
Cormar Futsal Polistena
19 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
Olimpus Roma
0 2
Syn-Bios Petrarca
19 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
Olimpus Roma
0
2
Syn-Bios Petrarca
19 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
Sandro Abate
4 1
Futsal Pescara
19 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
Sandro Abate
4
1
Futsal Pescara
19 Ott 2021 8:45 pm
Came Dosson
3 3
Italservice Pesaro
19 Ott 2021 8:45 pm
Came Dosson
3
3
Italservice Pesaro
20 Ott 2021 7:00 pm
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia
2 3
Napoli Futsal
20 Ott 2021 7:00 pm
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia
2
3
Napoli Futsal
20 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
Feldi Eboli
2 1
Ciampino Aniene
20 Ott 2021 8:00 pm
Feldi Eboli
2
1
Ciampino Aniene
Giornata 5
22 Ott 2021 7:00 pm
Italservice Pesaro
- -
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia
22 Ott 2021 7:00 pm
Italservice Pesaro
-
-
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia
22 Ott 2021 8:30 pm
Opificio 4.0 CMB Matera
- -
Sandro Abate
22 Ott 2021 8:30 pm
CMB
-
-
Sandro Abate
23 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Ciampino Aniene
- -
Came Dosson
23 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Ciampino Aniene
-
-
Came Dosson
23 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Napoli Futsal
- -
Bricocity Meta Catania
23 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Napoli Futsal
-
-
META
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Pescara
- -
L84
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Pescara
-
-
L84
23 Ott 2021 6:00 pm
Real San Giuseppe
- -
Feldi Eboli
23 Ott 2021 6:00 pm
Real San Giuseppe
-
-
Feldi Eboli
23 Ott 2021 7:00 pm
Syn-Bios Petrarca
- -
Todis Lido di Ostia
23 Ott 2021 7:00 pm
Syn-Bios Petrarca
-
-
Todis Lido di Ostia
24 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Cormar Futsal Polistena
- -
Olimpus Roma
24 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Cormar Futsal Polistena
-
-
Olimpus Roma
 
SCARPE FUTSAL     
P