Offerta Imperdibile     

Serie A2/D

2021-2022
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
V
V
N
V
V
12
8
4
0
53
25
28
28
2
N
N
V
N
V
13
7
5
1
56
38
18
26
3
V
V
V
N
P
12
8
2
2
43
27
16
26
4
V
V
N
V
V
12
6
3
3
31
24
7
21
5
P
V
V
P
V
13
6
0
7
50
59
-9
18
6
V
P
P
V
P
13
4
4
5
40
40
0
16
7
P
P
N
P
V
12
4
3
5
38
37
1
15
8
V
N
P
P
N
11
3
4
4
33
35
-2
13
9
P
V
P
P
N
11
3
3
5
29
29
0
12
10
P
P
V
N
N
12
3
2
7
34
41
-7
11
11
P
V
P
N
P
10
3
2
5
29
42
-13
11
12
P
V
P
V
N
13
3
2
8
43
62
-19
11
13
P
P
V
P
P
12
2
2
8
31
51
-20
8
Giornata 1
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Atletico Cassano
0 0
Aquile Molfetta
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Atletico Cassano
0
0
Aquile Molfetta
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Orsa Bernalda
6 3
GEAR
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Orsa Bernalda
6
3
GEAR
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Giovinazzo
10 1
Arcobaleno Ispica
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Giovinazzo
10
1
Arcobaleno Ispica
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Catanzaro Futsal
1 4
Bovalino C5
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Catanzaro Futsal
1
4
BC5
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
4 0
Bulldog Capurso
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
4
0
Bulldog Capurso
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Polisportiva Futura
2 2
Melilli
9 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Polisportiva Futura
2
2
Melilli
Giornata 2
15 Ott 2021 8:30 pm
Arcobaleno Ispica
0 3
Regalbuto
15 Ott 2021 8:30 pm
Arcobaleno Ispica
0
3
Regalbuto
16 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Bovalino C5
2 4
Giovinazzo
16 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
BC5
2
4
Giovinazzo
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Aquile Molfetta
4 1
Catanzaro Futsal
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Aquile Molfetta
4
1
Catanzaro Futsal
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Bulldog Capurso
6 3
Polisportiva Futura
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Bulldog Capurso
6
3
Polisportiva Futura
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Melilli
8 2
Atletico Cassano
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Melilli
8
2
Atletico Cassano
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
GEAR
1 3
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
GEAR
1
3
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
Giornata 3
23 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Catanzaro Futsal
1 3
Melilli
23 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Catanzaro Futsal
1
3
Melilli
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Atletico Cassano
2 1
Bulldog Capurso
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Atletico Cassano
2
1
Bulldog Capurso
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Giovinazzo
4 4
Aquile Molfetta
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Giovinazzo
4
4
Aquile Molfetta
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
6 2
Orsa Bernalda
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
6
2
Orsa Bernalda
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Polisportiva Futura
7 4
GEAR
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Polisportiva Futura
7
4
GEAR
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Regalbuto
3 1
Bovalino C5
23 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Regalbuto
3
1
BC5
Giornata 4
30 Ott 2021 12:00 am
Bulldog Capurso
0 3
Catanzaro Futsal
30 Ott 2021 12:00 am
Bulldog Capurso
0
3
Catanzaro Futsal
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Aquile Molfetta
0 2
Regalbuto
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Aquile Molfetta
0
2
Regalbuto
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Orsa Bernalda
2 1
Polisportiva Futura
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Orsa Bernalda
2
1
Polisportiva Futura
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Melilli
4 4
Giovinazzo
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Melilli
4
4
Giovinazzo
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
GEAR
9 8
Atletico Cassano
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
GEAR
9
8
Atletico Cassano
8 Dic 2021 4:00 pm
Bovalino C5
4 1
Arcobaleno Ispica
8 Dic 2021 4:00 pm
BC5
4
1
Arcobaleno Ispica
Giornata 5
Arcobaleno Ispica
4 6
Aquile Molfetta
Arcobaleno Ispica
4
6
Aquile Molfetta
Atletico Cassano
4 2
Orsa Bernalda
Atletico Cassano
4
2
Orsa Bernalda
Giovinazzo
4 2
Bulldog Capurso
Giovinazzo
4
2
Bulldog Capurso
Catanzaro Futsal
6 0
GEAR
Catanzaro Futsal
6
0
GEAR
Regalbuto
2 2
Melilli
Regalbuto
2
2
Melilli
Polisportiva Futura
2 3
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
Polisportiva Futura
2
3
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
Giornata 6
Aquile Molfetta
2 2
Bovalino C5
Aquile Molfetta
2
2
BC5
Orsa Bernalda
2 2
Catanzaro Futsal
Orsa Bernalda
2
2
Catanzaro Futsal
Bulldog Capurso
4 2
Regalbuto
Bulldog Capurso
4
2
Regalbuto
Melilli
5 2
Arcobaleno Ispica
Melilli
5
2
Arcobaleno Ispica
GEAR
7 3
Giovinazzo
GEAR
7
3
Giovinazzo
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
9 2
Atletico Cassano
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
9
2
Atletico Cassano
Giornata 7
20 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Catanzaro Futsal
2 3
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
20 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Catanzaro Futsal
2
3
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Atletico Cassano
7 3
Polisportiva Futura
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Atletico Cassano
7
3
Polisportiva Futura
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Bovalino C5
4 7
Melilli
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
BC5
4
7
Melilli
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Giovinazzo
7 3
Orsa Bernalda
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Giovinazzo
7
3
Orsa Bernalda
20 Nov 2021 8:30 pm
Arcobaleno Ispica
5 6
Bulldog Capurso
20 Nov 2021 8:30 pm
Arcobaleno Ispica
5
6
Bulldog Capurso
15 Dic 2021 7:30 pm
Regalbuto
5 2
GEAR
15 Dic 2021 7:30 pm
Regalbuto
5
2
GEAR
Giornata 8
27 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Orsa Bernalda
3 3
Regalbuto
27 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Orsa Bernalda
3
3
Regalbuto
27 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Bulldog Capurso
4 4
Bovalino C5
27 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Bulldog Capurso
4
4
BC5
27 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Melilli
7 1
Aquile Molfetta
27 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Melilli
7
1
Aquile Molfetta
27 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
3 3
Giovinazzo
27 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
3
3
Giovinazzo
27 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Polisportiva Futura
3 1
Catanzaro Futsal
27 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Polisportiva Futura
3
1
Catanzaro Futsal
22 Dic 2021 7:00 pm
GEAR
5 2
Arcobaleno Ispica
22 Dic 2021 7:00 pm
GEAR
5
2
Arcobaleno Ispica
Giornata 9
3 Dic 2021 8:30 pm
Arcobaleno Ispica
5 3
Orsa Bernalda
3 Dic 2021 8:30 pm
Arcobaleno Ispica
5
3
Orsa Bernalda
3 Dic 2021 9:00 pm
Aquile Molfetta
2 2
Bulldog Capurso
3 Dic 2021 9:00 pm
Aquile Molfetta
2
2
Bulldog Capurso
4 Dic 2021 3:00 pm
Catanzaro Futsal
5 5
Atletico Cassano
4 Dic 2021 3:00 pm
Catanzaro Futsal
5
5
Atletico Cassano
4 Dic 2021 4:00 pm
Bovalino C5
2 4
GEAR
4 Dic 2021 4:00 pm
BC5
2
4
GEAR
4 Dic 2021 4:00 pm
Giovinazzo
5 3
Polisportiva Futura
4 Dic 2021 4:00 pm
Giovinazzo
5
3
Polisportiva Futura
4 Dic 2021 4:00 pm
Regalbuto
4 3
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
4 Dic 2021 4:00 pm
Regalbuto
4
3
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
Giornata 10
Atletico Cassano
3 5
Giovinazzo
Atletico Cassano
3
5
Giovinazzo
Orsa Bernalda
1 8
Bovalino C5
Orsa Bernalda
1
8
BC5
Bulldog Capurso
2 3
Melilli
Bulldog Capurso
2
3
Melilli
GEAR
5 3
Aquile Molfetta
GEAR
5
3
Aquile Molfetta
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
2 1
Arcobaleno Ispica
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
2
1
Arcobaleno Ispica
Polisportiva Futura
1 1
Regalbuto
Polisportiva Futura
1
1
Regalbuto
Giornata 11
Aquile Molfetta
- -
Orsa Bernalda
Aquile Molfetta
-
-
Orsa Bernalda
Arcobaleno Ispica
3 3
Polisportiva Futura
Arcobaleno Ispica
3
3
Polisportiva Futura
Bovalino C5
3 3
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
BC5
3
3
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
Giovinazzo
3 3
Catanzaro Futsal
Giovinazzo
3
3
Catanzaro Futsal
Melilli
5 2
GEAR
Melilli
5
2
GEAR
Regalbuto
3 2
Atletico Cassano
Regalbuto
3
2
Atletico Cassano
Giornata 12
Atletico Cassano
2 5
Arcobaleno Ispica
Atletico Cassano
2
5
Arcobaleno Ispica
Orsa Bernalda
- -
Melilli
Orsa Bernalda
-
-
Melilli
Catanzaro Futsal
4 2
Regalbuto
Catanzaro Futsal
4
2
Regalbuto
GEAR
5 4
Bulldog Capurso
GEAR
5
4
Bulldog Capurso
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
- -
Aquile Molfetta
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
-
-
Aquile Molfetta
Polisportiva Futura
4 0
Bovalino C5
Polisportiva Futura
4
0
BC5
Giornata 13
Aquile Molfetta
3 5
Polisportiva Futura
Aquile Molfetta
3
5
Polisportiva Futura
Arcobaleno Ispica
- -
Catanzaro Futsal
Arcobaleno Ispica
-
-
Catanzaro Futsal
Bovalino C5
4 3
Atletico Cassano
BC5
4
3
Atletico Cassano
Melilli
4 0
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
Melilli
4
0
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
Regalbuto
1 2
Giovinazzo
Regalbuto
1
2
Giovinazzo
Bulldog Capurso
- -
Orsa Bernalda
Bulldog Capurso
-
-
Orsa Bernalda
Giornata 14
Aquile Molfetta
8 3
Atletico Cassano
Aquile Molfetta
8
3
Atletico Cassano
GEAR
3 5
Orsa Bernalda
GEAR
3
5
Orsa Bernalda
Arcobaleno Ispica
2 2
Giovinazzo
Arcobaleno Ispica
2
2
Giovinazzo
Bovalino C5
- -
Catanzaro Futsal
BC5
-
-
Catanzaro Futsal
Bulldog Capurso
3 4
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
Bulldog Capurso
3
4
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza
Melilli
3 3
Polisportiva Futura
Melilli
3
3
Polisportiva Futura
 
SCARPE FUTSAL     
P