Serie C2/A

2021-2022
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
V
V
V
V
N
18
16
1
1
88
41
47
49
2
V
V
P
V
V
18
13
2
3
71
38
33
41
3
N
V
V
N
P
18
10
4
4
66
45
21
34
4
V
P
V
N
N
18
8
3
7
70
60
10
27
5
P
P
V
V
V
18
8
3
7
48
49
-1
27
6
V
P
V
V
V
18
8
2
8
66
61
5
26
7
P
V
V
P
P
18
6
2
10
45
58
-13
19
8
N
V
P
V
P
18
5
1
12
57
84
-27
16
9
P
P
V
P
P
18
5
0
13
55
77
-22
15
10
P
P
P
P
P
18
2
0
16
49
102
-53
6
11
-29
Giornata 1
9 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Città di Rende
3 1
Boscolandia
9 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Città di Rende
3
1
Boscolandia
9 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Futsal Club Filadelfia
4 1
Sinco Bisignano
9 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Futsal Club Filadelfia
4
1
Sinco Bisignano
9 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Guardia C5
2 4
Rossano Centro Storico
9 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Guardia C5
2
4
Rossano Centro Storico
9 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Nuova Fabrizio
6 1
Futsal Morelli
9 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Nuova Fabrizio
6
1
Futsal Morelli
Giornata 2
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Morelli
6 8
Guardia C5
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Morelli
6
8
Guardia C5
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Rossano Centro Storico
0 1
Futsal Club Filadelfia
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Rossano Centro Storico
0
1
Futsal Club Filadelfia
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Sinco Bisignano
2 2
Città di Rende
16 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Sinco Bisignano
2
2
Città di Rende
17 Ott 2021 10:00 am
Boscolandia
7 4
Roglianese
17 Ott 2021 10:00 am
Boscolandia
7
4
Roglianese
Giornata 3
23 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Città di Rende
7 5
Rossano Centro Storico
23 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Città di Rende
7
5
Rossano Centro Storico
23 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Futsal Club Filadelfia
6 1
Futsal Morelli
23 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Futsal Club Filadelfia
6
1
Futsal Morelli
23 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Nuova Fabrizio
2 0
Giove
23 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Nuova Fabrizio
2
0
Giove
23 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Roglianese
1 3
Sinco Bisignano
23 Ott 2021 3:00 pm
Roglianese
1
3
Sinco Bisignano
Giornata 4
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Morelli
1 5
Città di Rende
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Morelli
1
5
Città di Rende
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Giove
4 2
Guardia C5
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Giove
4
2
Guardia C5
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Rossano Centro Storico
4 2
Roglianese
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Rossano Centro Storico
4
2
Roglianese
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Sinco Bisignano
2 3
Boscolandia
30 Ott 2021 4:00 pm
Sinco Bisignano
2
3
Boscolandia
Giornata 5
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Club Filadelfia
6 4
Giove
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Futsal Club Filadelfia
6
4
Giove
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Roglianese
2 7
Futsal Morelli
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Roglianese
2
7
Futsal Morelli
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Guardia C5
5 2
Nuova Fabrizio
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Guardia C5
5
2
Nuova Fabrizio
7 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Boscolandia
0 2
Rossano Centro Storico
7 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Boscolandia
0
2
Rossano Centro Storico
Giornata 6
Futsal Morelli
1 2
Boscolandia
Futsal Morelli
1
2
Boscolandia
Giove
1 2
Città di Rende
Giove
1
2
Città di Rende
Nuova Fabrizio
2 1
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Nuova Fabrizio
2
1
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Rossano Centro Storico
2 4
Sinco Bisignano
Rossano Centro Storico
2
4
Sinco Bisignano
Giornata 7
27 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Futsal Club Filadelfia
6 6
Guardia C5
27 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Futsal Club Filadelfia
6
6
Guardia C5
27 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Sinco Bisignano
6 5
Futsal Morelli
27 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Sinco Bisignano
6
5
Futsal Morelli
8 Dic 2021 3:00 pm
Città di Rende
3 6
Nuova Fabrizio
8 Dic 2021 3:00 pm
Città di Rende
3
6
Nuova Fabrizio
4 Gen 2022 8:00 pm
Roglianese
5 7
Giove
4 Gen 2022 8:00 pm
Roglianese
5
7
Giove
Giornata 8
4 Dic 2021 3:00 pm
Futsal Morelli
3 6
Rossano Centro Storico
4 Dic 2021 3:00 pm
Futsal Morelli
3
6
Rossano Centro Storico
4 Dic 2021 3:00 pm
Nuova Fabrizio
8 0
Roglianese
4 Dic 2021 3:00 pm
Nuova Fabrizio
8
0
Roglianese
4 Dic 2021 3:00 pm
Guardia C5
4 4
Città di Rende
4 Dic 2021 3:00 pm
Guardia C5
4
4
Città di Rende
28 Dic 2021 8:30 pm
Giove
6 0
Boscolandia
28 Dic 2021 8:30 pm
Giove
6
0
Boscolandia
Giornata 9
Città di Rende
5 6
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Città di Rende
5
6
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Boscolandia
1 3
Nuova Fabrizio
Boscolandia
1
3
Nuova Fabrizio
Roglianese
2 9
Guardia C5
Roglianese
2
9
Guardia C5
15 Gen 2022 4:00 pm
Sinco Bisignano
5 10
Giove
15 Gen 2022 4:00 pm
Sinco Bisignano
5
10
Giove
Giornata 10
Nuova Fabrizio
4 3
Sinco Bisignano
Nuova Fabrizio
4
3
Sinco Bisignano
Futsal Club Filadelfia
4 0
Roglianese
Futsal Club Filadelfia
4
0
Roglianese
Guardia C5
4 2
Boscolandia
Guardia C5
4
2
Boscolandia
Giove
2 3
Rossano Centro Storico
Giove
2
3
Rossano Centro Storico
Giornata 11
Futsal Morelli
5 2
Giove
Futsal Morelli
5
2
Giove
Roglianese
1 3
Città di Rende
Roglianese
1
3
Città di Rende
Rossano Centro Storico
3 4
Nuova Fabrizio
Rossano Centro Storico
3
4
Nuova Fabrizio
Sinco Bisignano
3 6
Guardia C5
Sinco Bisignano
3
6
Guardia C5
Boscolandia
3 4
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Boscolandia
3
4
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Giornata 12
Futsal Morelli
2 1
Nuova Fabrizio
Futsal Morelli
2
1
Nuova Fabrizio
Rossano Centro Storico
3 2
Guardia C5
Rossano Centro Storico
3
2
Guardia C5
Sinco Bisignano
1 9
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Sinco Bisignano
1
9
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Boscolandia
1 4
Città di Rende
Boscolandia
1
4
Città di Rende
Giornata 13
Città di Rende
4 0
Sinco Bisignano
Città di Rende
4
0
Sinco Bisignano
Futsal Club Filadelfia
4 2
Rossano Centro Storico
Futsal Club Filadelfia
4
2
Rossano Centro Storico
Roglianese
5 1
Boscolandia
Roglianese
5
1
Boscolandia
Guardia C5
4 0
Futsal Morelli
Guardia C5
4
0
Futsal Morelli
Giornata 14
Giove
0 6
Nuova Fabrizio
Giove
0
6
Nuova Fabrizio
Futsal Morelli
1 4
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Futsal Morelli
1
4
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Rossano Centro Storico
0 0
Città di Rende
Rossano Centro Storico
0
0
Città di Rende
Sinco Bisignano
10 3
Roglianese
Sinco Bisignano
10
3
Roglianese
Giornata 15
Guardia C5
1 4
Giove
Guardia C5
1
4
Giove
Città di Rende
5 3
Futsal Morelli
Città di Rende
5
3
Futsal Morelli
Roglianese
9 2
Rossano Centro Storico
Roglianese
9
2
Rossano Centro Storico
Boscolandia
5 2
Sinco Bisignano
Boscolandia
5
2
Sinco Bisignano
Giornata 16
Giove
1 6
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Giove
1
6
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Nuova Fabrizio
4 2
Guardia C5
Nuova Fabrizio
4
2
Guardia C5
Rossano Centro Storico
1 0
Boscolandia
Rossano Centro Storico
1
0
Boscolandia
Futsal Morelli
3 2
Roglianese
Futsal Morelli
3
2
Roglianese
Giornata 17
Futsal Club Filadelfia
4 2
Nuova Fabrizio
Futsal Club Filadelfia
4
2
Nuova Fabrizio
Città di Rende
4 3
Giove
Città di Rende
4
3
Giove
Sinco Bisignano
4 3
Rossano Centro Storico
Sinco Bisignano
4
3
Rossano Centro Storico
Boscolandia
5 3
Futsal Morelli
Boscolandia
5
3
Futsal Morelli
Giornata 18
Guardia C5
3 5
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Guardia C5
3
5
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Nuova Fabrizio
2 1
Città di Rende
Nuova Fabrizio
2
1
Città di Rende
Giove
9 5
Roglianese
Giove
9
5
Roglianese
Futsal Morelli
8 3
Sinco Bisignano
Futsal Morelli
8
3
Sinco Bisignano
Giornata 19
Roglianese
2 5
Nuova Fabrizio
Roglianese
2
5
Nuova Fabrizio
Città di Rende
3 3
Guardia C5
Città di Rende
3
3
Guardia C5
Rossano Centro Storico
5 2
Futsal Morelli
Rossano Centro Storico
5
2
Futsal Morelli
Boscolandia
3 3
Giove
Boscolandia
3
3
Giove
Giornata 20
Futsal Club Filadelfia
5 3
Città di Rende
Futsal Club Filadelfia
5
3
Città di Rende
Nuova Fabrizio
4 4
Boscolandia
Nuova Fabrizio
4
4
Boscolandia
Guardia C5
5 2
Roglianese
Guardia C5
5
2
Roglianese
Giove
5 3
Sinco Bisignano
Giove
5
3
Sinco Bisignano
Giornata 21
Roglianese
3 7
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Roglianese
3
7
Futsal Club Filadelfia
Sinco Bisignano
3 7
Nuova Fabrizio
Sinco Bisignano
3
7
Nuova Fabrizio
Rossano Centro Storico
0 0
Giove
Rossano Centro Storico
0
0
Giove
Boscolandia
4 1
Guardia C5
Boscolandia
4
1
Guardia C5
Giornata 22
Futsal Club Filadelfia
6 3
Boscolandia
Futsal Club Filadelfia
6
3
Boscolandia
Nuova Fabrizio
3 3
Rossano Centro Storico
Nuova Fabrizio
3
3
Rossano Centro Storico
Città di Rende
8 1
Roglianese
Città di Rende
8
1
Roglianese
Guardia C5
3 2
Sinco Bisignano
Guardia C5
3
2
Sinco Bisignano
Giove
5 3
Futsal Morelli
Giove
5
3
Futsal Morelli
P