– Marcatori Serie C1 2023/2024 –

Classifica marcatori serie C1 al 24.02.2024

22 GOL

Ranieri (Nausicaa)

20 GOL

F. Politanò (Polistena C5)

19 GOL

Catanese (Pol. Cittanova)

17 GOL

Popan (Olimpus)
Deodato (Pantere Nere)

16 GOL

Cremona (Fantastic Five Siderno)

15 GOL

Mosca (Città di Fiore)
A. Alì (Pantere Nere)
Napoli (Polistena C5)

14 GOL

Amodeo (LS Cariatese)

13 GOL

Calabretta (LS Cariatese)
Nocera (Pantere Nere)
Martino (Gallinese)
Tigani (Polistena C5)
Salerno (Farmacia Arturi)
G. Pellegrino (Fantastic Five Siderno)

12 GOL

Labate (Gallinese)

11 GOL

Durante (Gallinese)
G. Scigliano (Città di Fiore)
M. Sorrenti (Pol. Cittanova)

10 GOL

Giriolo (Gallinese)
Certosino (LS Cariatese)
Iaquinta (Nuova Fabrizio)
Cosentino (Nuova Fabrizio)
Simari (Città di Fiore)
Mandarano (Olimpus)
Rao (Pol. Cittanova)

9 GOL

Ricevuto (Pol. Cittanova)
Caligiuri (Città di Rende)
P. Chiappetta (Farmacia Arturi)
R. Chiappetta (Farmacia Arturi)
Novello (Farmacia Arturi)
G. Catanzaro (Olimpus)

8 GOL

A. Chiappetta (Farmacia Arturi)
Politi (Nausicaa)

7 GOL

F. Parafati (Nausicaa)
Moio (Nausicaa)
Galeota (Nausicaa)
Paviglianiti (Gallinese)

6 GOL

Rodrigues Leite (LS Cariatese)
Simari (Fantastic Five Siderno)
Silipo (Città di Fiore)
Serratore (Olimpus)
Loberto (Olimpus)
Sorace (Polistena C5)
A. Sorrenti (Pol. Cittanova)

5 GOL

F. Oliverio (Città di Fiore)
Martino (Nausicaa/LS Cariatese)
Giampà (Olimpus)
A. Savoia (Nuova Fabrizio)
A. Berardi (Nuova Fabrizio)
Martino (Fantastic Five Siderno)

4 GOL

Condello (Pol. Cittanova)
Calarota (LS Cariatese)
Molè (LS Cariatese)
M. Catanzaro (Olimpus)
Marasca (Pantere Nere)
P. Savoia (Nuova Fabrizio)
Bisignano (Nuova Fabrizio)
Buffone (Nuova Fabrizio)
Russo (Nuova Fabrizio)
Bruno (Città di Rende)
G. Gervasi (Città di Rende)
Bertirossi (Nausicaa)
Insana (Polistena C5)
Oliva (Polistena C5)
Vitale (Fantastic Five Siderno)

3 GOL

R. Parafati (Nausicaa)
Voci (Nausicaa)
Caliò (Nausicaa)
Herlin (Nausicaa)
Paone (Olimpus)
Cilione (Gallinese)
Pronestì (Gallinese)
Spanò V. (Polistena C5)
Patitucci (Farmacia Arturi)
P. Scigliano (Città di Fiore)
Fiorenza (Fantastic Five Siderno)
Orlando (Fantastic Five Siderno)
Condò (Pantere Nere)
Primerano (Pantere Nere)
Vallone (Città di Rende)
Cutrupi (Pol. Cittanova)

2 GOL

Surace (Gallinese)
Zaffino (Nausicaa)
Santise (Nausicaa)
Pepe (Pol. Cittanova)
L. Caroleo (Pantere Nere)
Iozzi (Pantere Nere)
Belfiore (Città di Fiore)
Condina (Polistena C5)
Aoki (LS Cariatese)
Nasso (Fantastic Five Siderno)
S.M. Forciniti (LS Cariatese)
Librandi (LS Cariatese)

1 GOL

Alvaro (Pol. Cittanova)
Mammola (Pol. Cittanova)
A. Migliorini (Pol. Cittanova)
Scarfò (Pol. Cittanova)
D’Elia (Polistena C5)
Migliorini (Polistena C5)
A. Politanò (Polistena C5)
Borgese (Polistena C5)
Candiloro (Polistena C5)
Spanò A. (Polistena C5)
Tiziano (Gallinese)
Vazzana (Gallinese)
Mancuso (Gallinese)
Cimarosa (Gallinese)
Borrello (Pantere Nere)
Folino (Pantere Nere)
Figliomeni (Fantastic Five Siderno)
Coluccio (Fantastic Five Siderno)
Vilardi (Farmacia Arturi)
Louro (Farmacia Arturi)
Santoro (Farmacia Arturi)
M. Siciliano (Farmacia Arturi)
A. Siciliano (Farmacia Arturi)
Baldino (Città di Rende)
Giovinazzo (Città di Rende)
Verardi (Città di Fiore)
M. Caroleo (Pantere Nere)
Pettinato (Olimpus)
Dastoli (Olimpus)
Morello (LS Cariatese)
Milito (LS Cariatese)
Curatolo (Nuova Fabrizio)
Camera (Nuova Fabrizio)