Marcatori C2/A 2021/2022

Marcatori serie C2/A dopo la 10^ giornata

17 GOL

F. Panzarella (Futsal Club Filadelfia)

10 GOL

Midaglia (Guardia)
Muraca (Amantea Futsal)
Chiappetta (Giove)

9 GOL

Lopetrone (Città di Rende)
D. Pugliese (Città di Rende/9 con la Sinco Bisignano)

8 GOL

Galiano (Giove)
Scarnà (Guardia)
Bonocore (Guardia)
Fuoco (Futsal Morelli)
Certosino (Rossano C.S.)

7 GOL

Vallone (Città di Rende)
Caligiuri (Città di Rende)
Morello (Rossano C.S.)

6 GOL

Brunetto (Nuova Fabrizio)
P. Savoia (Nuova Fabrizio)
Maio (Guardia)
Guido (Sinco Bisignano)

5 GOL

A. Berardi (Nuova Fabrizio)
Calarota (Rossano C.S.)
Gentile (Amantea Futsal)
Lupinacci (Futsal Morelli)
Occhiuto (Giove)
Iaquinta (Sinco Bisignano)

4 GOL

Marsico (Roglianese)
Pascuzzo (Roglianese)
Dimizio (Futsal Morelli)
Filice (Amantea Futsal)
Palermo (Amantea Futsal)
F. Berardi (Nuova Fabrizio)
A. Savoia (Nuova Fabrizio)
Grosso (Guardia)
Ramundo M. (Guardia)
Giampà (Futsal Club Filadelfia)
Procopio (Futsal Club Filadelfia)
Bisignano (Sinco Bisignano)
Pantusa (Boscolandia)
Scalise (Rossano C.S.)

3 GOL

Catanzaro (Futsal Club Filadelfia)
Decario (Futsal Club Filadelfia)
Bufanio Al. (Guardia)
Giorno (Città di Rende)
Fiore (Futsal Morelli)
Mosciaro (Boscolandia)
Pisano (Boscolandia)
Falbo (Roglianese)
Cavicchia (Giove)
C. Sacco (Giove)
Ruffo (Nuova Fabrizio)

2 GOL

Perri (Amantea Futsal)
L. Maradei (Amantea Futsal)
Fera (Amantea Futsal)
De Vita (Amantea Futsal)
Miraglia (Amantea Futsal)
Granata (Nuova Fabrizio)
Esposito (Nuova Fabrizio)
Veneziano (Rossano C.S.)
Grillo (Rossano C.S.)
Stumpo (Roglianese)
Zumpano (Roglianese)
Pagliuso (Boscolandia)
Campanaro (Boscolandia)
Arlotta (Città di Rende)
Giovinazzo (Città di Rende)
Bisignano (Città di Rende)
Gallo (Città di Rende)
Franzè (Futsal Club Filadelfia)
Bruno (Giove)
Principe (Giove)
Naccarato (Giove)

1 GOL

Morrone (Boscolandia)
Borrelli (Boscolandia)
Campanaro (Boscolandia)
Chiuso (Amantea Futsal)
Mandarino (Amantea Futsal)
Delizia (Amantea Futsal)
Veltri (Amantea Futsal)
Grandinetti (Futsal Club Filadelfia)
Caruso (Futsal Club Filadelfia)
D’Alessandro (Sinco Bisignano)
Lupo (Sinco Bisignano)
Straface (Sinco Bisignano)
Di Nardo (Sinco Bisignano)
Lento (Nuova Fabrizio)
Agostinacchio (Nuova Fabrizio)
Bianco (Nuova Fabrizio)
Sindoni (Nuova Fabrizio)
Ramundo G. (Guardia)
Vattimo (Guardia)
Abate (Città di Rende)
Aiello (Futsal Morelli)
Rizzo (Futsal Morelli)
Massarini (Futsal Morelli)
Lio (Futsal Morelli)
Elia (Futsal Morelli)
Scalzo (Roglianese)
Fiore (Roglianese)
Crialesi (Roglianese)
Iorno M. (Roglianese)
Librandi (Rossano C.S.)

P