Marcatori C2/B – 2021/22

Marcatori serie C2/B dopo la 7^ giornata

Claudio Monterosso

14 GOL

Cl. Monterosso (Natural Futsal)

10 GOL

Mannella (Virtus SBS)

9 GOL

G. Voci (Nausicaa)
A. Voci (Tre Colli)
Vilone (Virtus SBS)

7 GOL

Ranieri (Nausicaa)
Donato (Soverato Futsal)
Amendola (Soverato Futsal)
Santaguida (Soverato Futsal)
And. Mammola (Pol. Cittanova)
S. Panetta (Futsal Seles)

6 GOL

Savio (Pantere Nere)
Pestich (Nausicaa)
Zaffino (Soverato Futsal)
Tallarigo (Tre Colli)
Bovalina (Pol. Cittanova)
Gerace (365 Roccella J.)

5 GOL

M. Mammola (Pol. Cittanova)
Fazio (Futsal Fortuna)
Posella (Futsal Fortuna)
Marino (Futsal Fortuna)
F. Parafati (Nausicaa)
Osman (365 Roccella J.)
Chirico (Xenium)

4 GOL

Pilato (Tre Colli)
Capellupo (Tre Colli)
Cimieri (Futsal Seles)
Foti (Pol. Cittanova)
Scarfò (Pol. Cittanova)
M. Sorrenti (Pol. Cittanova)
Sinopoli (Soverato Futsal)
R. Parafati (Nausicaa)
Gangemi (Xenium)
Palermo (365 Roccella J.)
Condò (Pantere Nere)

3 GOL

A. Procopio (Nausicaa)
Politi (Nausicaa)
Sicari (Natural Futsal)
Albanese (Natural Futsal)
Russo (Futsal Seles)
Iervasi (Futsal Seles)
Natì (Futsal Seles)
Nava (Xenium)
Branca (Xenium)
Modafferi (Xenium)
Poggi (Futsal Fortuna)
Iemma (Futsal Fortuna)
Trapasso (Futsal Fortuna)
Peta (Roccelletta)
Coda (Virtus SBS)
Rossomanno (Soverato Futsal)
Carvelli (Soverato Futsal)
Daniele (Tre Colli)

2 GOL

Castanò (Nausicaa)
Cristofaro (Nausicaa)
Sorrenti A. (Pol. Cittanova)
Chiaravalloti (Soverato Futsal)
D’Aquino Già. (Soverato Futsal)
Raffaele (Soverato Futsal)
Ricevuto (Natural Futsal)
Startari (Natural Futsal)
Peta (Roccelletta)
Calabrese (Tre Colli)
Ranieri (Tre Colli)
Cartolano (Tre Colli)
Femia (365 Roccella J.)
Cavallo (365 Roccella J.)
F. Frascà (365 Roccella J.)
Procopio (Roccelletta)
Lembo (Futsal Fortuna)
De Nardo (Futsal Fortuna)

1 GOL

Mamone (Pol. Cittanova)
Canale (Pol. Cittanova)
Stivala (Nausicaa)
Alampi (Natural Futsal)
G. Zinghinì (Natural Futsal)
Sicari (Natural Futsal)
Gallucci (Tre Colli)
A. Passafaro (Tre Colli)
Granato (Futsal Fortuna)
Rocca (Futsal Fortuna)
Nigri (Futsal Fortuna)
Folino (Pantere Nere)
Nocera (Pantere Nere)
Primerano (Pantere Nere)
Fiorentino (Pantere Nere)
Romeo (Futsal Seles)
Bellino (Futsal Seles)
V. Panetta (Futsal Seles)
L. Panetta (Futsal Seles)
Ursino (365 Roccella J.)
Borelli (Roccelletta)
Mazzone (Roccelletta)
Condito (Roccelletta)
De Fazio (Roccelletta)
D. Passafaro (Roccelletta)
Corbini (Xenium)
Fiumanò (Xenium)
Zadera (Xenium)
Timpano (Virtus SBS)
M.B. Tassone (Virtus SBS)

P