Marcatori Serie A2/C

18 CRISTOBAL Gracia Virtus Rutigliano

15 Matheus BARICHELLO CLN Cus Molise

14 Junior SILON Real Rogit

13 Rafael Paulo Glaeser ALEMAO Atletico Cassano

12 Ricardo ATKINSON Cataforio
12 Gabriele CAPUANO Regalbuto

11 Mauricio Paulo PASCHOAL Real Cefalù
11 Marco SCIGLIANO Magic Crati Bisignano
11 Davide SPAMPINATO Assoporto Melilli

10 Francesco DENTINI Futsal Polistena
10 Michel BASSANI Real Rogit
10 Alessandro GALLINICA Futsal Polistena
10 Vicente TIRAPO AS Barletta

8 Iuri SCHELESKI Cataforio
8 Vincenzo MONTELLI Real Cefalù
8 Gustavo BAVARESCO Real Rogit
8 Nicola CUTRIGNELLI Atletico Cassano
8 Estevao Fernando GHENO Sammichele
8 Bruno CASAGRANDE Magic Crati Bisignano
8 Giovanni MARTINES Regalbuto
8 David VELASCO Virtus Rutigliano

7 Pedro GUERRA Real Cefalù
7 Leonardo Colhado MORAES Magic Crati Bisignano
7 Giuseppe FAILLA Assoporto Melilli
7 Thomas EGEA Magic Crati Bisignano
7 Aaron NIMO COBO Regalbuto
7 Alvaro MESA MALDONADO AS Barletta
6 Juan PERRI Atletico Cassano
6 Arthur FORTUNA Futsal Polistena
6 Salvatore BRUNO Futsal Polistena
6 Leonardo Lucas BOCCI Assoporto Melilli

5 Angelo CREACO Cataforio
5 Joao Paulo MAZZARIOL Real Cefalù
5 Roberto FERDINELLI Virtus Rutigliano
5 Guilherme ZONTA Real Cefalù
5 TIAGO Atletico Cassano
5 Everton BATATA Assoporto Melilli
5 Lucas JUNINHO Futsal Polistena
5 Andrea GANZETTI SIM Manfredonia
5 Mattia TRIGLIA CLN Cus Molise
5 Gianluigi FERRANTE CLN Cus Molise
5 Saverio LA TORRE SIM Manfredonia
5 Moreno GIANINO Assoporto Melilli
5 Marino CARRIERI Virtus Rutigliano
5 Gaku MIYAZAKI SIM Manfredonia

4 Renan BELUCO AS Barletta
4 Ruggiero RIONDINO SIM Manfredonia
4 CAIO Atletico Cassano
4 FRED Atletico Cassano
4 Nicola PRIMAVERA Virtus Rutigliano
4 Jonathan DEBETIO CLN Cus Molise
4 Andrea CIOCCIA CLN Cus Molise
4 Giuseppe CILIONE Cataforio
4 Giacomo CILIBERTI AS Barletta
4 Alfio Leandro MONACO Assoporto Melilli
4 Cristian RIZZO Assoporto Melilli
4 Filho ROBSON FERNANDES Sammichele

3 Israel CARO Regalbuto
3 Vilmar PEREIRA Magic Crati Bisignano
3 Antonio DE LUCA Real Rogit
3 Vito Samuel CONSOLE Sammichele
3 Marco DI MARIA Real Cefalù
3 Domenico ARCIDIACONE Real Rogit
3 Rodrigo DA SILVA Sammichele
3 ELI JUNIOR Futsal Bisceglie
3 Marcello SIMARI Futsal Polistena
3 Alex LIMA Magic Crati Bisignano
3 ADRI ROMA Magic Crati Bisignano
3 Nicola CHIAVETTA Regalbuto
3 Michele MURGO SIM Manfredonia
3 Freddy SANTOS Futsal Polistena
3 Jesè RAMA SIM Manfredonia

2 FILÒ AS Barletta
2 Michel SVIERCOSKI Atletico Cassano
2 Antonio TOMA Virtus Rutigliano
2 Guillermo WALLACE Regalbuto
2 Gustavo Jaquier MENINI Real Rogit
2 Giuseppe MARASÀ Futsal Bisceglie
2 Alessio NOTARNICOLA Sammichele
2 Vojtech TUREK Futsal Bisceglie
2 Antonio DI STEFANO CLN Cus Molise
2 Andrea LABATE Cataforio
2 Aldo DURANTE Cataforio
2 Francesco MARTINO Cataforio
2 Gaetano CAMPAGNA Regalbuto
2 Antonio AMORUSO AS Barletta
2 Dani AGUILERA SIM Manfredonia
2 Sebastiano CUTRALI Assoporto Melilli

1 Mirko LUPINELLA SIM Manfredonia
1 Franciel SOSO Real Rogit
1 Ivan CASTROGIOVANNI Real Rogit
1 Carlo ANGIULLI Futsal Bisceglie
1 Pietro LOSCHIAVONE Sammichele
1 Luca LEGGIERO Virtus Rutigliano
1 Cristian IGLESIAS AS Barletta
1 Giacomo FERRUCCI Futsal Bisceglie
1 Fabrizio FILANNINO AS Barletta
1 Simone VERLENGIA CLN Cus Molise
1 Alessio MODESTO SEVERINO AS Barletta
1 Simone MINNELLA Futsal Polistena
1 Gustavo BERTOLI Sammichele
1 Fabiano VERGINE Real Rogit
1 Giuseppe SCOPELLITI Cataforio
1 Giuseppe GIRIOLO Cataforio
1 Francesco ATTINÀ Cataforio
1 Gianluca PARISI Cataforio
1 Antonino MARTINO Futsal Polistena
1 Rocco MARTINO Futsal Polistena
1 Marco METALLO Magic Crati Bisignano
1 Carmine NACCARATO Magic Crati Bisignano
1 Alvaro PEREZ Regalbuto
1 Francesco BONVINO AS Barletta
1 Jaouad BOUTABOUZI SIM Manfredonia
1 Claudio CONSOLE Virtus Rutigliano