Marcatori Serie A2/C

Classifica marcatori


23CRISTOBAL GraciaVirtus Rutigliano

18Junior SILONReal Rogit
17Matheus BARICHELLOCLN Cus Molise

16Gabriele CAPUANORegalbuto

15Rafael Paulo Glaeser ALEMAOAtletico Cassano

14Ricardo ATKINSONCataforio

13Francesco DENTINIFutsal Polistena
13Marco SCIGLIANOMagic Crati Bisignano
13Michel BASSANIReal Rogit

11Mauricio Paulo PASCHOALReal Cefalù
11Davide SPAMPINATOAssoporto Melilli
11Vicente TIRAPOAS Barletta

10Alessandro GALLINICAFutsal Polistena
10David VELASCOVirtus Rutigliano
10Alvaro MESA MALDONADOAS Barletta

9Vincenzo MONTELLIReal Cefalù
9Bruno CASAGRANDEMagic Crati Bisignano
9Leonardo Lucas BOCCIAssoporto Melilli

8Pedro GUERRAReal Cefalù
8Iuri SCHELESKICataforio
8Gustavo BAVARESCOReal Rogit
8Nicola CUTRIGNELLIAtletico Cassano
8Andrea GANZETTISIM Manfredonia
8Estevao Fernando GHENOSammichele
8Aaron NIMO COBORegalbuto
8Giovanni MARTINESRegalbuto

7Leonardo Colhado MORAESMagic Crati Bisignano
7Giuseppe FAILLAAssoporto Melilli
7Juan PERRIAtletico Cassano
7Thomas EGEAMagic Crati Bisignano
7TIAGOAtletico Cassano
7Arthur FORTUNAFutsal Polistena
7Gaku MIYAZAKISIM Manfredonia

6Angelo CREACOFutsal Polistena
6Michel SVIERCOSKIAtletico Cassano
6Joao Paulo MAZZARIOLReal Cefalù
6FREDAtletico Cassano
6Everton BATATAAssoporto Melilli
6Vojtech TUREKCLN Cus Molise
6Salvatore BRUNOFutsal Polistena

5Renan BELUCOAS Barletta
5CAIOAtletico Cassano
5Roberto FERDINELLIVirtus Rutigliano
5Guilherme ZONTAReal Cefalù
5Nicola PRIMAVERAVirtus Rutigliano
5Lucas JUNINHOFutsal Polistena
5Mattia TRIGLIACLN Cus Molise
5Gianluigi FERRANTECLN Cus Molise
5Giacomo CILIBERTIAS Barletta
5Saverio LA TORRESIM Manfredonia
5Alfio Leandro MONACOAssoporto Melilli
5Cristian RIZZOAssoporto Melilli
5Moreno GIANINOAssoporto Melilli
5Marino CARRIERIVirtus Rutigliano

4Ruggiero RIONDINOSIM Manfredonia
4Luca LEGGIEROVirtus Rutigliano
4Israel CARORegalbuto
4Antonio DE LUCAReal Rogit
4Vito Samuel CONSOLESammichele
4Domenico ARCIDIACONEReal Rogit
4Gustavo Jaquier MENINIReal Rogit
4Jonathan DEBETIOCLN Cus Molise
4Andrea CIOCCIACLN Cus Molise
4Giuseppe CILIONECataforio
4Alex LIMAMagic Crati Bisignano
4Freddy SANTOSFutsal Polistena
4Filho ROBSON FERNANDESSammichele

3Vilmar PEREIRA
3Guillermo WALLACERegalbuto
3Marco DI MARIAReal Cefalù
3Rodrigo DA SILVATorfit Castelfidardo
3ELI JUNIORFutsal Bisceglie
3Aldo DURANTECataforio
3Marcello SIMARIFutsal Polistena
3ADRI ROMAMagic Crati Bisignano
3Nicola CHIAVETTARegalbuto
3Michele MURGOSIM Manfredonia
3Dani AGUILERASIM Manfredonia
3Claudio CONSOLEVirtus Rutigliano
3Jesè RAMASIM Manfredonia
3André Luiz GAVACLN Cus Molise

2FILÒAS Barletta
2Antonio TOMA
2Fabrizio FILANNINOAS Barletta
2Giuseppe MARASÀFutsal Bisceglie
2Gustavo BERTOLISammichele
2Alessio NOTARNICOLASammichele
2Antonio DI STEFANOCLN Cus Molise
2Andrea LABATECataforio
2Gianluca PARISICataforio
2Francesco MARTINOCataforio
2Carmine NACCARATOMagic Crati Bisignano
2Gaetano CAMPAGNARegalbuto
2Antonio AMORUSOAS Barletta
2Francesco BONVINOAS Barletta
2Jaouad BOUTABOUZISIM Manfredonia
2Sebastiano CUTRALIAssoporto Melilli

1Mirko LUPINELLASIM Manfredonia
1Franciel SOSOReal Rogit
1Ivan CASTROGIOVANNIReal Rogit
1Carlo ANGIULLIFutsal Bisceglie
1Pietro LOSCHIAVONESammichele
1Cristian IGLESIASAS Barletta
1Giacomo FERRUCCIFutsal Bisceglie
1Simone VERLENGIACLN Cus Molise
1Rui IKOMARegalbuto
1Mauro VECCHIOFutsal Bisceglie
1Mirko RELLAAtletico Cassano
1Alessio MODESTO SEVERINOAS Barletta
1Simone MINNELLAFutsal Polistena
1Fabiano VERGINEReal Rogit
1Giuseppe SCOPELLITICataforio
1Giuseppe GIRIOLOCataforio
1Francesco ATTINÀCataforio
1Antonino MARTINOFutsal Polistena
1Rocco MARTINOFutsal Polistena
1Marco METALLOMagic Crati Bisignano
1Alvaro PEREZRegalbuto
1Luca FELICEAssoporto Melilli
1Oscar Fernandez ORTIZAS Barletta
1LUCAOMagic Crati Bisignano