Quarta Giornata U19

En-plein 365 Roccella Jonica

GIRONE A

KROTON 2005 – FUTSAL KROTON 2-8
Marcatori: Molè(2), Le Rose(2), Suppa, Scaletti, Doria, Lumare(FK)

MIRTO – CANTINELLA 6-7
Marcatori: Gabriele(4), Covello(2), Pugliese(C)

CRESCENDO – S.C.CORIGLIANO 6-9                                                                                         Marcatori:

Riposa: CITTA’ DI FIORE

CLASSIFICA Gir.A

  1. CANTINELLA                        12
  2. FUTSAL KROTON                  9
  3. CITTA’ DI FIORE                  6
  4. S.C.CORIGLIANO                 3
  5. MIRTO                                  3 
  6. CRESCENDO                         0
  7.  KROTON 2005                     0

GIRONE B

CASALI DEL MANCO – SOCCER  MONTALTO 10-1
Marcatori:Morrone(5), Bovienzo (2), Fiore E., Caputo, Puzzo

DOMENICO SPORT – GUARDIA C5 3-10
Marcatori: 

GIOVE – SERRALONGA  18-2
Marcatori:

Riposa: BOSCOLANDIA

CLASSIFICA Gir.B

  1. GUARDIA C5                       9
  2. CASALI DEL MANCO           7
  3. BOSCOLANDIA                   7
  4. SOCCER MONTALTO           6
  5. SERRALONGA                     3
  6. GIOVE                                 3
  7. DOMENICO SPORT             0

GIRONE C

BORGIA – CATANZARO FUTSAL 4-4
Marcatori:

ENOTRIA CZ – POL.ICARO 6-10
Marcatori: Chillà(2), Ricca(2), Leone, Aut.(E)

PANTERE NERE CZ – FILADELFIA  6-9                                                                                     Marcatori: Valia(3), Lelapi(2), Caruso(2), Bilotta, Aut.(F)

ROCCELLETTA – SILVER CITY  3-3                                         

Marcatori: Grande, Paola, Hamza(S), Cossari(2), Paparazzi(R)

CLASSIFICA Gir.C

  1. FILADELFIA                          12
  2. CATANZARO FUTSAL            7
  3. SILVER CITY                         6
  4. BORGIA                                 5
  5. ENOTRIA CITTA’ DI CZ         4 
  6. ROCCELLETTA                       4
  7. PANTERE NERE CZ                3
  8. POL.ICARO                            3

GIRONE D

BLINGINK SOVERATO – VIRTUS SBS 3-2
Marcatori: Zineddine, Posella, Borrelli(S)

FUTSAL SELES – 365ROCCELLA 1-6
Marcatori: 

SENSATION P. – NAUSICAA 7-4
Marcatori: Alì A.(3), Martino, Frascà(3)

VIBO C5 – FF SIDERNO 4-3
Marcatori: Mazza, Malvaso, Lucifero, Saragò(V),  Belcastro(2), Panetta,(S)

CLASSIFICA Gir.D

  1. viboU19 azione365ROCCELLA                12
  2. VIRTUS SBS                    6
  3. SENSATION P. C5            6
  4. VIBO C5                           6
  5. BLINGINK SOVERATO     6
  6. NAUSICAA                       3
  7. FUTSAL SELES                 3
  8. F.F. SIDERNO                  3

GIRONE E

POL.CITTANOVA – MAESTRELLI 6-4
Marcatori: Marvaso(3), Ienco(3)(C), Praticò, Siclari, Zappia, Raso(M)

POL.FUTURA – GALLINESE 9-2

Marcatori:

REGGIO FC – NATURAL 4-2

Marcatori:

XENIUM – POLISTENA C5 4-5

Marcatori: 

CLASSIFICA Gir.E

  1. REGGIO FC             9 
  2. POL. FUTURA          8
  3. POL.CITTANOVA    7
  4. GALLINESE             6
  5. POLISTENA C5       4
  6. NATURAL                4
  7. MAESTRELLI          3 
  8. XENIUM                 1